Jelenia Góra 3

Jelenia Góra 19.09.2014

KLASA  VI  –  chłopcy

 

 BIEG NA 60 METRÓW

1. Łopatko Michał                –    9,6 s.

2. Murawski Jakub               –    9,6 s.

3. Służewski Bartosz             –  10,0 s.

4.  Łapiński Dawid                –  10,5 s.

5.  Patronik Krzysztof           –  11,0 s.

5.  Śliwka Kacper                  –  11,0 s.

5.  Wasilewski Łukasz           –  11,0 s.

8.  Wieczorek Szymon          –  12,0 s.

8.  Maciejewski Oskar         –  12,0 s.

10.  Jakubczyk Oskar              –  13,1 s.

RZUT  PIŁECZKĄ  PALANTOWĄ

  1.  Łopatko Michał               –  35,0 m.

2.  Murawski Jakub              –  33,5 m.

3.  Śliwka Kacper                  –  31,0 m.

4.  Służewski Bartosz                        –  30,5 m.

5.  Łapiński Dawid                –  29,0 m.

6.  Wasilewski Łukasz           –  25,5 m.

7.  Maciejewski Oskar         –  23,0 m.

8,  Wieczorek Szymon          –  20,0 m.

9.  Jakubczyk Oskar              –  19,5 m.

10.  Patronik Krzysztof           –  19,0 m.

BIEG  NA  300  METRÓW

  1.  Łopatko Michał               –  52,3 s.

2.  Służewski Bartosz                        –  52,6 s.

3.  Łapiński Dawid                –  54,9 s.

4.  Wasilewski Łukasz           –  55,2 s.

5.  Murawski Jakub              –  56,5 s.

6.  Patronik Krzysztof           –  56,9 s.

7.  Maciejewski  Oskar        –  69,9 s.

8.  Wieczorek Szymon          -1.22,0 min.

9.  Śliwka Kacper                  -1.23,0 min.

10.  Jakubczyk Oskar              -1.38,9 min.

 

KLASA  VI  –  DZIEWCZĘTA

BIEG  NA  60  METRÓW

  1.  Frankiewicz  Ewelina      –  10,3 s.

2.  Dudek Emilia                   –  10,5 s.

2.  Olejniczak Eliza               –  10,5 s.

4.  Fabin Wiktoria                –  10,8 s.

5.  Kampczyk Julia                –  11,3 s.

6.  Lizak Oliwia                     –  12,2 s.

 

RZUT  PIŁECZKĄ  PALANTOWĄ

  1.  Frankiewicz Ewelina       –  21,0 m.

2.  Fabin Wiktoria                –  20,0 m.

3.  Lizak Oliwia                     –  19,5 m,

4.  Dudek Emilia                   –  19,0 m.

5.  Olejniczak Eliza               –  17,0 m.

 

BIEG NA 300 METRÓW

  1.  Frankiewicz Ewelina       –  54,1 s.

2.  Olejniczak  Eliza              –  57,6 s.

3.  Lizak Oliwia                     –  63,6 s.

4.  Dudek Emilia                    –  64,0 s.

5.  Fabin  Wiktoria                –  73,2 s.

 

KLASA  V  –  DZIEWCZĘTA

BIEG  NA  60  METRÓW

1.  Wróblewska – Jesionek Zuzanna                       –  10,5 s.

 

RZUT  PIŁECZKĄ  PALANTOWĄ

  1.  Wróblewska – Jesionek Zuzanna                       –  28,0 m.

 

BIEG  NA  300  METRÓW

1.  Wróblewska – Jesionek Zuzanna                       – 1.02,7 min.

 

KLASA  V  –  CHŁOPCY

BIEG  NA  60  METRÓW

1.  Chorągwicki Jakub                      –  11,1 s.

2.  Szczepanowski Mikołaj               –  11,2 s.

3.  Juszczyk Kamil                             –  11,7 s.

 

RZUT  PIŁECZKĄ  PALANTOWĄ

  1.  Szczepanowski Mikołaj               –  32,5 m.

2.  Juszczyk Paweł                            –  27,5 m.

3.  Chorągwicki Jakub                      –  24,0 m.

 

BIEG  NA  300  METRÓW

  1.  Szczepanowski Mikołaj               –  1.00,5 min.

2.  Juszczyk Kamil                             –  1.04,2 min.

 

KLASA  IV  –  DZIEWCZĘTA

BIEG  NA  60  METRÓW

  1.  Zarych Weronika                        –  10,6 s.

2.  Mazur Laura                               –  11,6 s.

3.  Gawlik Oliwia                             –  12,4 s.

 

RZUT  PIŁECZKĄ  PALANTOWĄ

1.  Mazur Laura                                –  24,5 m.

2.  Zurych Weronika                         –  17,5 m.

3.  Gawlik Oliwia                              –  16,5 m.

 

BIEG  NA  300  METRÓW

 1.  Mazur Laura                                –  59,6 s.

2.  Zurych Weronika                         -1.03,7 min.

3.  Gawlik Oliwia                              -1.26,8 min.

 

KLASY  IV – CHŁOPCY

BIEG  NA  60  METRÓW

  1.  Jonkisz Oliwier                            –  10,7 s.

2.  Peter Radosław                           –  11,5 s.

 

RZUT  PIŁECZKĄ  PALANTOWĄ

  1.  Peter Radosław                           –  36,0 m.

2.  Jonkisz Oliwier                            –  23,0 m.

 

BIEG  NA  300  METRÓW

  1.  Jonkisz Oliwier                            –  56,6 s.

2.  Peter Radosław                           -1.28,9 min.